2013 LINE UP



THE 600 BLOCK MAIN STAGE
5:00pm-5:45pm Red Feather
6:15pm-7:00pm Tides of Man
7:30pm-8:15pm FASHION SHOW
8:30pm-9:15pm Polyenso
9:45pm-11:00pm Black Taxi

THE LOCAL 662:
3:00pm-3:30pm Carlisle
4:00pm-4:30pm The Real Clash
4:45pm-5:15pm Ajeva
5:45pm-6:15pm Tidal Wave
6:45pm-7:15pm Oliver & Company
7:45pm-8:15pm Goodnight Neverland
8:30pm-9:00pm Variance
9:15pm-9:45pm Dropin Pickup
10:00pm-10:45pm Easter Island
11:00pm-11:45pm Levek
12:00am-12:45am SWIMM
1:00am-2:30am Displace

EMERALD STAGE:
6:00pm-6:30pm Rexxx Palor
7:00pm-7:30pm A Gentlemen Army
8:00pm-8:30pm Cave of Swimmers
9:00pm-9:30pm Just Satellites
10:00pm-10:30 Cryptics
11:00pm-12:00am Stolen Idols
12:30-1:00am The Pretty Voices

 

VIBE STAGE (2nd Outdoor Stage):
4:30pm-5:00pm Glass Bottom Boats
5:45pm-6:15pm Kersey Williams
7:00pm-7:30pm Paint the Town Red
8:00pm-8:30pm Jun Bustamante
9:15pm-9:45pm Connor Zwetsc

FUBAR:
1:00pm-1:30pm Mountain Holler
1:45pm-2:15pm Chase L Christeson
2:30pm-3:00pm Hunter Gatherer
3:15pm-3:45pm Young Egypt
4:00pm-4:30pm Euglossine
4:45pm-5:45pm msnra
6:00pm-6:30pm Bolt Action
Punk ft. mem. of The Holy Mountain
6:45pm-7:15pm I'm An Intestine
7:30pm-8:00pm Memphibians
8:15pm-8:45pm TUSSIN
9:00pm-9:30pm Ex-Breathers
9:45pm-10:15pm Riot Act
10:30pm-11:00pm Sonic Graffiti
11:15pm-11:45pm Kid Aids
12:00am-12:30am Jensen Serf Co.
12:45am-1:15am Primate Research
1:30am-2:00am Slade and the Wasters

 

 

 

 

THE STATE THEATRE:
6:30pm-7:15pm Talk to Mark
7:30pm-8:15pm Sons of Hippies
8:30pm-9:15pm Cusses
9:30pm-10:30pm Amerigo Gazaway (of Gummy Soul)
11:00pm-12:15am Murder By Death

SAKE BOMB:
5:00pm-5:20pm Sick Generation Poetry Jam / Spoken Word
5:30pm-6:00pm Granata
6:30pm-7:00pm Broke Bones
7:30pm-8:00pm Archaic Interest
8:30pm-9:00pm Article 47
9:30pm-10:00pm The Patients
10:30pm-11:00pm Hail Dale
11:30pm-12:00am Rebel
12:30am-1:15am War Generation

THE BENDS:
6:00pm-6:30pm Lonly Monster
6:45pm-7:15pm Los Demolirs
7:30pm-8:00pm The Cost!
8:15pm-8:45pm Las Tias
9:00pm-9:30pm The Gun Hoes
10:00pm-11:00pm The Disasternauts

EVERYTHING DOLCE:
6:00pm-6:30pm Madame Albatross
7:00pm-7:30pm Caleb Hyers Band
8:00pm-8:30pm Matthew Fowler
9:00pm-9:45pm Friends of Giants
10:15pm-11:00pm Lyonia
11:15pm-12:00am Lions After Dark